Is nutritional yeast flakes with B vitamins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INACTIVE YEAST FLAKES. B VITAMINS (THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, VITAMIN B6. VITAMIN B12). FOLIC ACID & IRON. #10959

Check nutritional yeast flakes with B vitamins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepToppingCooking