Is Nutritionist Choice Toasted Fine Cut Nori Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Nori Seaweed.
Check Nutritionist Choice Toasted Fine Cut Nori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutritionist Choice Toasted Fine Cut Nori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


