Is NutriVegan 90+ Vegan Protein Phase Blend Unflavoured Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Rice Protein Isolate (34%), Pure Pea Protein Isolate (33%), Pure Soya Protein Isolate (33%). Contains: Soya.

Check NutriVegan 90+ Vegan Protein Phase Blend Unflavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep