Is NutriWise - Lemon Crunch Diet Bars (7/Box) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Corn Syrup, Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder (Cultured Whey Protein Concentrate And Cultured Skim Milk), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), And Salt), Vegetable Glycerine, Canola Oil, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Salt, Allergy Information: Contains Soy, Milk, Produced In A Facility That Manufactures Products Containing Peanuts, Treenuts, Fish

Check NutriWise - Lemon Crunch Diet Bars (7/Box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NutriWise - Lemon Crunch Diet Bars (7/Box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go