Is Nutrlite Wellness Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Soy Nuts, Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Chicory Fiber, Isolated Soy Protein, Honey, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Almonds, Coconut And Soy., Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Milk And Eggs,

Check Nutrlite Wellness Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go