Is Nuts About Nature 100% Peanut Butter Crunchy No Added Sugar 1Kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (100%)
Check Nuts About Nature 100% Peanut Butter Crunchy No Added Sugar 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts About Nature 100% Peanut Butter Crunchy No Added Sugar 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuts About Nature 100% Peanut Butter Crunchy No Added Sugar 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


