Is Nuts About Nature Peanut Butter Smooth 340G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (100%)
Check Nuts About Nature Peanut Butter Smooth 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts About Nature Peanut Butter Smooth 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuts About Nature Peanut Butter Smooth 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


