Is Nuts For Cheese Artichoke & Jalapeño Creamy Cashew Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cashews*, Artichokes, Jalapeño Peppers*, Lemon Juice*, Tapioca Flour*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Sea Salt, Bacterial Cultures. Contains Cashew. May contain Coconut.

Check Nuts For Cheese Artichoke & Jalapeño Creamy Cashew Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing