Is Nuts For Nature Nut & Seed Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Nuts And Seeds (cashews, Almonds, Chia Seeds, Brazil Nuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Hazelnuts). May Contain Peanuts, Other Nuts.
Check Nuts For Nature Nut & Seed Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts For Nature Nut & Seed Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


