Is Nuts For Nature Nut & Seed Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Nuts And Seeds (cashews, Almonds, Chia Seeds, Brazil Nuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Hazelnuts). May Contain Peanuts, Other Nuts.

Check Nuts For Nature Nut & Seed Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep