Is NUTS FOR YOU, LEMON CREME WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMOND, CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), CREAM {MILK}, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE), CONFECTIONS GLAZE...
Check NUTS FOR YOU, LEMON CREME WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTS FOR YOU, LEMON CREME WHITE CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


