Is Nuts On The Run Coconut Almonds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cane Sugar*, Coconut Cream*, Coconut Milk Powder. Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Kosher Salt, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia. *organic Ingredients. Contains Almond and Coconut.
Check Nuts On The Run Coconut Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts On The Run Coconut Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


