Is Nuts on the Run Sea Salt Caramel Pecans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, PURE CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT CREAM*, COCONUT. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: KOSHER SALT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS. ALLERGY INFO: Made on equipment that uses Tree Nuts, Sesame, Coconut, Non-GMO Soy.
Check Nuts on the Run Sea Salt Caramel Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts on the Run Sea Salt Caramel Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping


