Is Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry-roasted Almonds, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Other Nuts

Check Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuts To You Almond Butter Smooth is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaSpud CaMetroAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking