Is Nuts to You Nut Butter Inc. Organic Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry-roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Sesame.
Check Nuts to You Nut Butter Inc. Organic Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuts to You Nut Butter Inc. Organic Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


