Is Nuts to You Nut Butter Inc. Organic Peanut Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry-roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Sesame.

Check Nuts to You Nut Butter Inc. Organic Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping