Is NUTS U.S. - Oregon Hazelnuts (Filberts) | Raw and Unsalted | Steam Pasteurized and NON-GMO | No Shell - Just Kernels | JUMBO SIZE | Packed in Resealable Bags!!! (1 LB) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Hazelnuts

Check NUTS U.S. - Oregon Hazelnuts (Filberts) | Raw and Unsalted | Steam Pasteurized and NON-GMO | No Shell - Just Kernels | JUMBO SIZE | Packed in Resealable Bags!!! (1 LB) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTS U.S. - Oregon Hazelnuts (Filberts) | Raw and Unsalted | Steam Pasteurized and NON-GMO | No Shell - Just Kernels | JUMBO SIZE | Packed in Resealable Bags!!! (1 LB) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping