Is NUTS U.S. - Dried Apple Rings, No Added Sugar, No Artificial Color, Chewy Texture, NON-GMO, Juicy and Natural!!! (3 LBS) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Apple Ring, Sulphure Dioxide
Check NUTS U.S. - Dried Apple Rings, No Added Sugar, No Artificial Color, Chewy Texture, NON-GMO, Juicy and Natural!!! (3 LBS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTS U.S. - Dried Apple Rings, No Added Sugar, No Artificial Color, Chewy Texture, NON-GMO, Juicy and Natural!!! (3 LBS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NUTS U.S. - Dried Apple Rings, No Added Sugar, No Artificial Color, Chewy Texture, NON-GMO, Juicy and Natural!!! (3 LBS) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


