Is Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews nut (96%), rapeseed oil, salt. allergen information: for ailergens, see ingredients ir bold. may also contain tracs of nuts. typical nutrition v lues typical nutritional per 100 per 25g pack 2549 kj

Check Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing