Is Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Cashews, Canola And/or Peanut And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Cashews).
Check Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutsome Berry Nut Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSalad


