Is Nuttelex Baking Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils, water, salt, emulsifiers (471, sunflower lecithin), natural flavor, vitamins A, D, E, natural color (beta carotene).

Check Nuttelex Baking Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking