Is Nuttelex Beef Stock 1L Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavour, Carrot, Onion, Tomato, Garlic, Mushroom, Leek, Lovage, Turmeric
Check Nuttelex Beef Stock 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuttelex Beef Stock 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuttelex Beef Stock 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


