Is Nuttelex Cook & Bake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (471, ving Per 100g Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene).
Check Nuttelex Cook & Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuttelex Cook & Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuttelex Cook & Bake is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


