Is Nuttelex Olive Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (containing olive oil 14%), water, salt, emulsifier (471, sunflower lecithin), natural flavour, vitamins a,d, e, natural colour (beta carotene).

Check Nuttelex Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBakingMeal Prep