Is Nuttelex Original Dairy Free Spread 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
(all from vegetable sources) Vegetable Oils (containing Sunflower Oil 10%), Water, Salt, Emulsifier (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene).
Check Nuttelex Original Dairy Free Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuttelex Original Dairy Free Spread 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nuttelex Original Dairy Free Spread 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking


