Is Nuttelex Salt Reduced Kosher Margarine Spread 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oils, water, salt, emulsifiers (471, 322,sunflower lecithin), natural flavour, vitamins A,,D, E, natural colour (beta carotene).
Check Nuttelex Salt Reduced Kosher Margarine Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuttelex Salt Reduced Kosher Margarine Spread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


