Is Nuttelex Spread Coconut 375g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Coconut Oil ), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471,Sup,1,/sup,, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamin D, E, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene), Non-palm All From Vegetable Sources

Check Nuttelex Spread Coconut 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuttelex Spread Coconut 375g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking