Is Nuttelex With Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (olive Oil 14%), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (beta Carotene).

Check Nuttelex With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping