Is NUTTERZ, POTATO CHIP COATED PEANUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, BEAN FLOUR, PEANUT OIL, CORN MEAL, EGG WHITES, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH. SPICES: DEXTROSE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, GUM ARABICA, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUNAYLATE, AND 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.
Check NUTTERZ, POTATO CHIP COATED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTTERZ, POTATO CHIP COATED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


