Is Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Peanut Butter Cacao 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins/sultanas, Peanut Butter, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Maple Syrup, Pea Protein, Pink Salt, Natural Flavour
Check Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Peanut Butter Cacao 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Peanut Butter Cacao 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutty Bruce Nut Butter Balls - Peanut Butter Cacao 70g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


