Is Nutty Bruce Organic Almond Coconut Plant Milk 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut (6%), Activated Or,ganic Almonds (5%), Organic Brown Rice, Organic Br,own Rice Syrup, Sea Salt.

Check Nutty Bruce Organic Almond Coconut Plant Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Bruce Organic Almond Coconut Plant Milk 1L is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Nutty Bruce Organic Almond Coconut Plant Milk 1L | Spoonful