Is Nutty Bruce Organic Activated Almond Plant Milk 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water (84.5%), Activated* Organic Almonds (10%) (Almonds, Water), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt.
Check Nutty Bruce Organic Activated Almond Plant Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty Bruce Organic Activated Almond Plant Milk 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Nutty Bruce Organic Activated Almond Plant Milk 1L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


