Is Nutty Bruce Peanut Caramel Butter Bar 50g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Dates (Dates, Rice Flour), Peanut Butter (29%), Roasted Peanuts (7%), Sunflower Seed Protein, Natural Flavours (Caramel, Vanilla), Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract</div>

Check Nutty Bruce Peanut Caramel Butter Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Bruce Peanut Caramel Butter Bar 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go