Is Nutty Bruce Peanut Choc Nut Butter Bar 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<div>Dates, (Dates, Rice Flour), Peanut Butter (29%), Roasted Peanuts (7%), Cocoa Powder (1%), Sunflower Seed Protein, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract</div>

Check Nutty Bruce Peanut Choc Nut Butter Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty Bruce Peanut Choc Nut Butter Bar 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast