Is NUTTY COCOA MIX, NUTTY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (NON-ALKALIZED), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NUTTY COCOA MIX, NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking