Is Nutty Crunch Dark Choco Peanut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Corn Starch, Baking Soda, Vanilla Powder, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Wheat, Peanuts. May contain: Milk, Soy, and Tree Nuts. Made in Peru.
Check Nutty Crunch Dark Choco Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty Crunch Dark Choco Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


