Is Nutty Delights Hot Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts min 45%, salt coating, 45% (corn aising agent E450 and E500), vegetable oil, dextrose, powdered spices, mate E621, citric acid E330. Allergen info: the product contains peanuts. u, energetic value Kcal 550/ kJ 2180, fats 31.9

Check Nutty Delights Hot Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking