Is Nutty Delights Hot Nuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts min 45%, salt coating, 45% (corn aising agent E450 and E500), vegetable oil, dextrose, powdered spices, mate E621, citric acid E330. Allergen info: the product contains peanuts. u, energetic value Kcal 550/ kJ 2180, fats 31.9

Check Nutty Delights Hot Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking