Is Nutty & Fruity Chili Flavoured Tamarind Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind, Cane Sugar, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk.

Check Nutty & Fruity Chili Flavoured Tamarind Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go