Is Nutty& Fruity Chili Mango Perfect Blend, Chili Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), MIXED SPICES (CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PAPPER, SALT, CAYENNE).

Check Nutty& Fruity Chili Mango Perfect Blend, Chili Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go