Is Nutty& Fruity Chili Mango Perfect Blend, Chili Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), MIXED SPICES (CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PAPPER, SALT, CAYENNE).
Check Nutty& Fruity Chili Mango Perfect Blend, Chili Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty& Fruity Chili Mango Perfect Blend, Chili Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


