Is Nutty & Fruity Chili Tamarind Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango (mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide), Seasoning (cane Sugar, Paprika, Tamarind Powder, Chili Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cayenne Pepper, Silicon Dioxide).
Check Nutty & Fruity Chili Tamarind Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Chili Tamarind Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


