Is Nutty Fruity Chocolate Covered Freeze Dried Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil [palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil], Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Whey Powder [milk], Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk), Freeze Dried Strawberry. Contains Soy and Milk.
Check Nutty Fruity Chocolate Covered Freeze Dried Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty Fruity Chocolate Covered Freeze Dried Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


