Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Margarine, Spices
Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


