Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Margarine, Spices

Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty & Fruity Dried Banana Slices or BBQ Seasoned Dried Banana Chips- Two Packages (BBQ Banana Chips 5oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping