Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Cherries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Dried Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad


