Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (For Freshness), Paprika Powder, Salt, Cayenne

Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing