Is Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (For Freshness), Paprika Powder, Salt, Cayenne
Check Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutty & Fruity Dried Chili Pineapple 9 oz. 255g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


