Is NUTTY & FRUITY, DRIED GUAVA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, CANE SUGAR, FD&C YELLOW #5, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check NUTTY & FRUITY, DRIED GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTTY & FRUITY, DRIED GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


