Is Nutty & Fruity Non Crystallized Ginger Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ginger, cane sugar, sulfur dioxide (for freshness).

Check Nutty & Fruity Non Crystallized Ginger Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking